Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #1   Report Post  
Old May 2nd 04, 11:32 PM
John Smith
 
Posts: n/a
Default Just a few names...

The liberal Borg keeps churning. Harry has no original thought in his mind,
without his ability to cut and paste he would not have a thing to say.


"Harry Krause" wrote in message
news:[email protected] 3532671.nulluser.com...
A year ago yesterday, on May 1, 2003, George W. Bush strode across the
deck of the aircraft carrier Abraham Lincoln and declared an end to
major combat operations in Iraq. Today is May 2, 2004, and at least 845
coalition troops and approximately 10,000 Iraqi civilians have lost
their lives in Bush's misguided, mishandled, and misleading war. These
are the names we know. May they rest in peace. They will not be forgotten.

Coalition Casualties

At least 845 coalition troops have lost their lives. They are listed by
name here.
Herring, Jake Sergeant U.S. Army Zlochevskij, Jaroslav Private
Ukrainian Army Mihaliev, Konstantin Private Ukrainian Army
Penamedina, Abraham D. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Austin, Aaron C. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Roukey, Lawrence A. Sergeant U.S. Army Reserve
Baker, Sherwood R. Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Bruckenthal,
Nathan B. Petty Officer 3rd Class U.S. Coast Guard Melton, Kenneth A.
Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Brooks, Cory W. Staff Sergeant
U.S. Army National Guard Watts, Christopher E. Petty Officer 2nd Class
U.S. Navy Pernaselli, Michael J. Petty Officer 1st Class U.S. Navy
Brandon, Stacey C. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Orton,
Billy J. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Felder, Arthur L.
"Bo" Captain U.S. Army National Guard Kordsmeier, Patrick W. Chief
Warrant Officer U.S. Army National Guard Edwards, Shawn C. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Dimitrov, Dimitar Ivanov Senior Sergeant Bulgarian
Army Dunham, Jason L. Corporal U.S. Marine Harris-Kelly, Leroy
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Fox, Bradley C. 1st Sergeant U.S. Army
Gelineau, Christopher D. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Morgan,
Dennis B. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Camposiles, Marvin A.
Specialist U.S. Army Carman, Edward W. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Gibson, Christopher A. Corporal U.S. Marine Van Leuven, Gary F. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Valdez Jr., Ruben Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Smith Jr., Michael J. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Gannon II, Richard J.
Captain U.S. Marine Hartman, Jonathan N. Sergeant U.S. Army Henson,
Clayton Welch Private 1st Class U.S. Army Henderson II, Robert L. 1st
Lieutenant U.S. Army National Guard McGlothin, Michael A. Specialist
U.S. Army Wood, Brian M. Sergeant U.S. Army Arroyave, Jimmy J. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Marine Ramirez, Christopher Sergeant U.S. Army
Trevithick, Richard K. Specialist U.S. Army Rivers Jr., Frank K.
Specialist U.S. Army Kolm, Kevin T. Corporal U.S. Marine Boye, Noah
L. Private U.S. Marine Rosaleslomeli, Victor A. Staff Sergeant U.S.
Army Shuder, Brad S. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Zurheide Jr., Robert
Paul Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Stack, Michael Boyd Sergeant Major
U.S. Army Brown, Nathan P. Private 1st Class U.S. Army National Guard
Johnson, Justin W. Specialist U.S. Army Torres, George D. Private
1st Class U.S. Marine Gray, Torrey L. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Amaya, Daniel R. Corporal U.S. Marine Jimenez, Oscar 1st Lieutenant
U.S. Marine Colton, Lawrence S. Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army
Fortenberry, Wesley C. Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Carballo, Adolf
C. Specialist U.S. Army Eckhart, William C. Sergeant U.S. Army Sims
Jr., John T. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Holt, Antoine J. Airman 1st
Class U.S. Air Force Phelps, Chance R. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine
Ayon, Eric A. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Vandayburg, Allen Jeffrey
"A.J." Specialist U.S. Army Witmer, Michelle M. Specialist U.S. Army
National Guard Jones Jr., Raymond Edison Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Mallet, Toby W. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Enos, Peter G. Specialist
U.S. Army McMahan, Don Steven Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Speer,
Michael Raymond Corporal U.S. Marine Torrez III, Elias Lance Corporal
U.S. Marine Matula, Matthew E. Corporal U.S. Marine Kephart,
Jonathan Roy Specialist U.S. Army Krause, Elmer C. Sergeant U.S. Army
Reserve Goodrich, Gregory R. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Reserve
Delgreco, Felix M. Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Frank, Phillip E.
Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Wasser, Christopher B. Lance Corporal U.S.
Marine Dieruf, Nicholas J. Corporal U.S. Marine Wafford, Michael B.
Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Palmer, Joshua M. 1st Lieutenant U.S.
Marine Harrell, William M. Staff Sergeant U.S. Marine Angell, Levi
T. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Nieves, Isaac Michael Specialist U.S.
Army Morel, Brent L. Captain U.S. Marine Miller, Marvin Lee Sergeant
1st Class U.S. Army Labadie Jr., William W. Sergeant 1st Class U.S.
Army National Guard Felder, Tyanna S. Specialist U.S. Army
Rentschler, George S. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Wroblewski, John Thomas
"J.T." 2nd Lieutenant U.S. Marine Todacheene, Lee Duane Sergeant U.S.
Army Mabry, Christopher D. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine
Mendez-Aceves, Fernando A. Petty Officer 3rd Class U.S. Navy Carman,
Benjamin R. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Cherry, Marcus M. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Roberts, Anthony P. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Crowley, Kyle D. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Walker, Allan K. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Marine Layfield, Travis J. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Jerabek, Ryan M. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Cobb, Christopher R.
Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Androshchuk, Ruslan Private Ukrainian
Army Moreno, Gerardo Sergeant U.S. Army Larson Jr., Scott Quentin
Specialist U.S. Army McKeever, David M. Sergeant U.S. Army Goldman,
Shane Lee Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Thiry, Jesse L. Corporal U.S.
Marine Ramos, Christopher Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Serio,
Matthew K. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Langhorst, Moises A. Private 1st
Class U.S. Marine Hallal, Deryk L. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine
Rogers, Philip G. Specialist U.S. Army Amos II, John D. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Mitchell, Michael W. Sergeant U.S. Army Chen, Yihiyh
L. Sergeant U.S. Army Hiller, Stephen D. "Dusty" Specialist U.S. Army
Cason, Ahmed Akil "Mel" Specialist U.S. Army Sheehan, Casey
Specialist U.S. Army Jostes, Forest Joseph Corporal U.S. Army Garza,
Israel Specialist U.S. Army Arsiaga, Robert R. Specialist U.S. Army
Mendez Ramos, Natividad Soldado (Private) El Salvadoran Army Fey,
Tyler R. Corporal U.S. Marine Barr, Aric J. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Morris, Geoffrey S. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Strange, William
R. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Sekula, Dustin M. Private 1st Class
U.S. Marine Davis, Brandon L. Private U.S. Army Raney, Cleston C.
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Karr Jr., Michael G. Specialist U.S. Army
Mitchell, Sean R. Specialist U.S. Army Hufstedler, Doyle M. 1st
Lieutenant U.S. Army Ferguson, Richard L. Master Sergeant U.S. Army
Wiscowiche, William J. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Holmes, Jeremiah J.
Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Schneider, Sean M. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Toney, Timothy Master Sergeant U.S. Marine Sandoval
Jr., Leroy Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Casper, James A. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Burgess, Jeffrey C. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Froehlich, Adam D. Specialist U.S. Army Shanaberger III, Wentz Jerome
Henry Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Miller Jr., Bruce Private 1st Class
U.S. Army Dang, Andrew S. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Hudson,
Christopher E. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Kreider, Dustin L. Private
U.S. Army Vega, Michael W. 1st Lieutenant U.S. Army National Guard
Taylor, Mark D. Major U.S. Army Sandri, Matthew J. Specialist U.S.
Army Vicente, David M. Corporal U.S. Marine Ludlam, Jason C. Private
1st Class U.S. Army Matthews, Clint Richard "Bones" Specialist U.S.
Army Chan, Doron Specialist U.S. Army Reserve Brownfield, Andrew D.
Corporal U.S. Marine Sutphin, Ernest Harold Private 1st Class U.S.
Army Morris Jr., Ricky A. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Smith,
Brandon C. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Phipps, Ivory L. Sergeant
U.S. Army National Guard Laramore, Tracy L. Specialist U.S. Army
Thigpen Sr., Thomas R. Master Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Adams,
Michael R. 1st Lieutenant U.S. Army Normandy, William J. Sergeant U.S.
Army National Guard Carrasquillo, Jocelyn "Joce" L. Specialist U.S.
Army National Guard Brattain, Joel K. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Londono, Daniel J. Sergeant U.S. Army Ferrin, Clint D. Sergeant 1st
Class U.S. Army Ford, Jason C. Specialist U.S. Army Kurth, John F.
"Hans" Captain U.S. Army Hill, Christopher K. Specialist U.S. Army
Dunigan Jr., Joe L. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Hoyer, Bert Edward
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Reserve Zangas, Robert J. Civilian U.S.
Dept. of the Army Holland, Fern L. Civilian U.S. Dept. of the Army
Brabazon, Edward W. Specialist U.S. Army Gottfried, Richard S.
Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army Milczark, Matthew G. Private 1st Class
U.S. Marine Jones, Gussie M. Captain U.S. Army Gray, Michael J.
Petty Officer 2nd Class U.S. Navy Woodliff, Michael R. Specialist U.S.
Army Nuiamae, Andres Junior Sergeant Estonian Army Laskowski,
Matthew C. Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Wells, Stephen M. Chief
Warrant Officer U.S. Army Bacon, Henry A. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army
Ling, Roger G. Specialist U.S. Army Graham, Jeffrey C. 2nd
Lieutenant U.S. Army Merila, Michael M. Specialist U.S. Army Taylor,
Christopher M. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Frye, Nichole M.
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Reserve Spry, Bryan N. Private U.S. Army
Ivell, Richard Thomas David Corporal British Army Ramirez, Eric U.
Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Ramirez, William C. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Tainsh, Patrick S. Sergeant U.S. Army Mariano, Jude
C. Master Sergeant U.S. Air Force Wong, Elijah Tai Wah Sergeant U.S.
Army National Guard Robbins, Thomas D. Sergeant U.S. Army Ramey,
Richard P. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Knowles, Joshua L. Specialist U.S.
Army National Guard Perez Garcia, Gonzalo Comandante Spanish Guardia
Civil Dvorin, Seth J. 2nd Lieutenant U.S. Army Soriano, Armando
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Turner Jr., Roger C. Staff Sergeant U.S.
Army Thompson, Robert Sapper British Army McGeogh, Holly J. Private
1st Class U.S. Army Cabralbanuelos, Juan C. Corporal U.S. Army
Miersandoval, Eliu A. Sergeant U.S. Army Moreno, Luis A. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Landrus, Sean G. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Moothart,
Travis A. Sergeant U.S. Army Kinney II, Lester O. Staff Sergeant U.S.
Army Hoffman, James T. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army James, Luke S.
2nd Lieutenant U.S. Army Mracek, Cory R. Sergeant U.S. Army August,
Matthew J. Captain U.S. Army Mooney, Adam G. 1st Lieutenant U.S. Army
Bunda, Christopher Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Dorff, Patrick D. Chief
Warrant Officer U.S. Army Dervishi, Ervin Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Rosenberg, Randy S. Sergeant U.S. Army Sturges Jr., William R.
Specialist U.S. Army Chappell, Jason K. Specialist U.S. Army Smette,
Keith L. Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Hendrickson, Kenneth W.
Staff Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Hazelgrove, Brian D. Chief
Warrant Officer (CW2) U.S. Army Blaise, Michael T. Chief Warrant
Officer (CW2) U.S. Army Windsor, Vincent Calvin Rifleman British Army
Parker, James D. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Palacios, Gabriel T.
Specialist U.S. Army Hornbeck, Kelly L. Master Sergeant U.S. Army
Orr, Cody J. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Polley Jr., Larry E.
Specialist U.S. Army Randle Jr., Edmond Lee Sergeant U.S. Army
Castro, Roland L. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Hines, Keicia M. Sergeant
U.S. Army Crockett, Ricky L. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Manuel, Ian D.
Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Johnson Jr., Philip A. Chief Warrant
Officer U.S. Army Davis, Craig Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Golby,
Christopher A. Specialist U.S. Army Johnson, Nathaniel H. Specialist
U.S. Army Hicks, Gregory B. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army Diraimondo,
Michael A. Specialist U.S. Army Walker, Jeffrey C. Sergeant U.S. Army
Weaver, Aaron A. Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Mizener, Jesse D.
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Craw, Andrew Jason Lance Corporal British
Army Frist, Luke P. Specialist U.S. Army Reserve Seiden, Marc S.
Specialist U.S. Army Bangayan, Solomon C. "Kelly" Specialist U.S. Army
Paliwoda, Eric Thomas Captain U.S. Army Hampton, Kimberly N. Captain
U.S. Army Corral, Dennis A. Sergeant U.S. Army Patterson, Norman
Sergeant British Army Stenner, James Major British Army Pollard,
Justin W. Specialist U.S. Army Jordan Jr., Curt E. Sergeant U.S. Army
Blanco, Ernesto M. Captain U.S. Army Cuervo, Rey D. Private U.S.
Army Saruev, Nikolay Angelov Lieutenant Bulgarian Army Klaharn, Mit
Lieutenant Colonel Thailand Army Chulert, Amporn Lieutenant Colonel
Thailand Army Petrov, Anton Valentinov Junior Sergeant Bulgarian Army
Kirov, Svilen Simeonov Private Bulgarian Army Kachorin, Georgi
Hristov Captain Bulgarian Army Indzhov, Ivan Hristov Senior Sergeant
Bulgarian Army Mihalakis, Michael G. Specialist U.S. Army National
Guard Sutter, Michael J. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard
Haight, Charles G. Specialist U.S. Army Hattamer, Stephen C. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Reserve Christensen, Thomas W. Staff Sergeant U.S.
Army Reserve Yashinski, Michael E. Sergeant U.S. Army Cooke, Eric F.
Command Sergeant Major U.S. Army Biskie, Benjamin W. Sergeant U.S.
Army Soelzer, Christopher F. Captain U.S. Army Splinter, Christopher
J. Major U.S. Army Wasilewski, Gerard Corporal Polish Army Moore,
Stuart W. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Saltz, Edward M. 1st Lieutenant
U.S. Army Reserve Bush Jr., Charles E. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Reserve Allison, Glenn R. Sergeant U.S. Army Holland, Christopher J.
Specialist U.S. Army Nakis, Nathan W. Specialist U.S. Army National
Guard Souslin, Kenneth C. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Voelz,
Kimberly A. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Ferguson, Rian C. Specialist U.S.
Army Black, Jarrod W. Sergeant U.S. Army Braun, Jeffrey F. Private
1st Class U.S. Army Edgerton, Marshall L. Specialist U.S. Army
Bates, Todd M. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Reese, Aaron T.
Staff Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Burdick, Richard A. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Petty, Jerrick M. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Wesley, Christopher Jude Rivera Specialist U.S. Army Blickenstaff,
Joseph M. Specialist U.S. Army Bridges, Steven H. Staff Sergeant U.S.
Army Wright, Jason G. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Hutchinson, Ray J.
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Clark, Arron R. Specialist U.S. Army
Boone, Clarence E. Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Young, Ryan C.
Sergeant U.S. Army Davis, Raphael S. Specialist U.S. Army National
Guard Singh, Uday Specialist U.S. Army Bertolino, Stephen A. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Sissel, Aaron J. Specialist U.S. Army National
Guard Egea, Jose Lucas Brigada de Caballeria (Sgt. Major) Spanish CNI
Baro Ollero, Carlos Comandante de Infanteria (Major) Spanish CNI
Zanon Tarazona, Luis Ignacio Sargento Primero (Sgt. 1st Class) Spanish
CNI Merino Olivera, Jose Ramon Comandante de Infanteria (Major)
Spanish CNI Rodriguez Perez, Jose Carlos Comandante de Infanteria
(Major) Spanish CNI Vega Calvo, Alfonso Brigada de Infanteria Ligera
(Sgt. Major) Spanish CNI Martinez Gonzalez, Alberto Comandante de
Caballeria (Major) Spanish CNI Rico, Ariel Sergeant U.S. Army Sweet
II, Thomas J. Specialist U.S. Army Goldberg, David J. Specialist U.S.
Army Reserve Nason, Christopher G. Chief Warrant Officer (CW2) U.S.
Army Smith, Darrell L. Corporal U.S. Army National Guard
Menyweather, Eddie E. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Ravago IV, Rel A.
Specialist U.S. Army Wilson, Jerry L. Command Sergeant Major U.S. Army
Roberts, Robert D. Specialist U.S. Army Bushart, Damian S. Private
1st Class U.S. Army Coleman, Gary B. Corporal U.S. Army Tyrrell,
Scott Matthew Private U.S. Army Wood, George A. Captain U.S. Army
Lister, Joseph L. Specialist U.S. Army Bondarenko, Aleksiey Captain
Ukrainian Army Dalley, Nathan S. Captain U.S. Army Shull, James A.
Captain U.S. Army Coulter, Alexander S. Chief Warrant Officer U.S.
Army Panchot, Dale A. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Whitener, Joey D.
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Piche, Pierre E. Captain U.S. Army
Hafer, Richard W. Private 1st Class U.S. Army DiGiovanni, Jeremiah J.
Specialist U.S. Army Heidelberg, Damian L. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Saboe, Scott A. Chief Warrant Officer (CW2) U.S. Army Russell, John
W. Sergeant U.S. Army Bolor, Kelly Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army
Reserve Wolfe, Jeremy L. 2nd Lieutenant U.S. Army Sullivan, John R.
Specialist U.S. Army Kesterson, Erik C. Chief Warrant Officer U.S.
Army Hawk Eagle, Sheldon R. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Uhl III,
Eugene A. Specialist U.S. Army Hansen, Warren S. Sergeant U.S. Army
Dusenbery, William D. Specialist U.S. Army Baker, Ryan T. Specialist
U.S. Army Acklin II, Michael D. Sergeant U.S. Army Petrucci, Pietro
Caporale Italian Army Hayslett, Timothy L. Sergeant U.S. Army
Medina, Irving Specialist U.S. Army Fletcher, Jacob S. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Minucci II, Joseph Sergeant U.S. Army Trincone,
Alfonso Aiutante (Adjuvant) Italian Carabinieri Ragazzi, Alfio
Marescillo Capo Italian Carabinieri Olla, Silvio Maresciallo Italian
Army Merlino, Filippo Meresciallo Italian Carabinieri Maiorana,
Horatio Carabiniere Scelto Italian Carabinieri Intravaia, Domenico
Appuntato Italian Carabinieri Ghitti, Ivan Vice Brigadiere Italian
Carabinieri Ghione, Daniele Maresciallo Italian Carabinieri Fregosi,
Enzo Luogotenente Italian Carabinieri Filippa, Andrea Carabiniere
Scelto Italian Carabinieri Ficuciello, Massimiliano Tenente Italian
Army Ferraro, Emanuele Caporal Maggiore Italian Army Coletta,
Giuseppe Vice Brigadiere Italian Carabinieri Cavallaro, Giovanni
Aiutante (Adjuvant) Italian Carabinieri Carrisi, Alessandro Caporale
Italian Army Bruno, Massimiliano Maresciallo Capo Italian Carabinieri
Bailey, Nathan J. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Wise,
Robert A. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Suslow, Sergiy Junior
Sergeant Ukrainian Army Jackson, Marlon P. Specialist U.S. Army
Acosta, Genaro Specialist U.S. Army Tomko, Nicholas A. Sergeant U.S.
Army Reserve Jimenez, Linda C. Sergeant U.S. Army Frosheiser, Kurt
R. Private U.S. Army Collins, Gary L. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Vasquez, Mark D. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Kennon, Morgan DeShawn Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Gilmore I, Cornell W. Command Sergeant Major U.S.
Army Smith, Benedict J. Captain U.S. Army Rose, Scott C. Sergeant
U.S. Army Neff II, Paul M. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Kennedy, Kyran
E. Chief Warrant Officer (CW3) U.S. Army Swartworth, Sharon T. Chief
Warrant Officer (CW5) U.S. Army Wolf, James R. Specialist U.S. Army
Fisher, Paul F. Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Thomas, Ryan Lloyd
Private British Army Kupczyk, Hieronim Major Polish Army Chance III,
James A. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Rivera, Jose A. Sergeant
1st Class U.S. Army Benson, Robert T. Specialist U.S. Army Martinez,
Francisco Sergeant U.S. Army Johnson, Rayshawn S. Private 1st Class
U.S. Army Smith, Bruce A. Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army National
Guard Perez, Joel Sergeant U.S. Army Penisten, Brian H. Specialist
U.S. Army Conover, Steven Daniel Specialist U.S. Army Bader, Daniel
A. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Jennings, Darius T. Specialist U.S. Army
Wilson, Joe Nathan Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Vega, Frances M.
Specialist U.S. Army Slavenas, Brian D. 1st Lieutenant U.S. Army
National Guard Pennanen, Ross A. Sergeant U.S. Army Moss, Keelan L.
Sergeant U.S. Army Lau, Karina S. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Dagostino, Anthony D. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Bucklew, Ernest G.
Sergeant U.S. Army Velasquez, Paul A. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Colgan, Benjamin J. 1st Lieutenant U.S. Army Johnson, Maurice J.
Specialist U.S. Army Hurley, Joshua C. 1st Lieutenant U.S. Army
Plank, Ian Corporal Royal Marines Bryant, Todd J. 2nd Lieutenant U.S.
Army Campoy, Isaac Specialist U.S. Army Barrera, Michael Paul
Sergeant U.S. Army Adams, Algernon Private U.S. Army National Guard
Falaniko, Jonathan I. Private U.S. Army Bell, Aubrey D. Sergeant U.S.
Army National Guard Acosta, Steven Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Huggins, Jamie L. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Puga Gandar, Luis Sergeant
Spanish Army Buehring, Charles H. Lieutenant Colonel U.S. Army
Bosveld, Rachel K. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Guerrera, Joseph R.
Private U.S. Army Hancock, Michael S. Sergeant U.S. Army Mora, Jose
L. Specialist U.S. Army Brassfield, Artimus D. Specialist U.S. Army
Teal, John R. Captain U.S. Army Johnson, John P. Specialist U.S. Army
Ward, Jason M. Private U.S. Army Bueche, Paul J. Private 1st Class
U.S. Army National Guard Johnson, Paul J. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Bernstein, David R. 1st Lieutenant U.S. Army Hart, John D. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Williams, Michael L. Specialist U.S. Army National
Guard Grilley, Sean R. Corporal U.S. Army Bellavia, Joseph P. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Orlando, Kim S. Lieutenant Colonel U.S. Army
Freeman, Benjamin L. Private U.S. Army Weismantle, Douglas J.
Specialist U.S. Army Wheeler, Donald L. Specialist U.S. Army Wyatt,
Stephen E. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Casanova, Jose Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Powell, James E. Specialist U.S. Army Bernal Gomez,
Jose Antonio Sargento Primero (Sgt. 1st Class) Spanish CNI Silva, Sean
A. Private U.S. Army Swisher, Christopher W. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Norquist, Joseph C. Specialist U.S. Army Torres, Richard 2nd
Lieutenant U.S. Army Karol, Spencer Timothy Specialist U.S. Army
Scott, Kerry D. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Pirtle, James H.
Specialist U.S. Army Sims, Charles M. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Ramos, Tamarra J. Specialist U.S. Army Blankenbecler, James D. Command
Sergeant U.S. Army Gutierrez, Analaura Esparza Private 1st Class U.S.
Army Hunte, Simeon Specialist U.S. Army McGaugh, Dustin K.
Specialist U.S. Army Koidan, Yuri Senior Sergeant Ukrainian Army
Potter, Darrin K. Sergeant U.S. Army Baddick, Andrew Joseph Sergeant
U.S. Army Cutchall, Christopher E. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Rooney,
Robert E. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army National Guard Thomas, Kyle G.
Specialist U.S. Army Lucero, Robert L. Captain U.S. Army National
Guard Andrade, Michael Specialist U.S. Army National Guard
Nightingale, John Sergeant British Territorial Army Sturino, Paul J.
Specialist U.S. Army Miller Jr., Frederick L. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Brown II, Lunsford B. Specialist U.S. Army Friedrich, David Travis
Sergeant U.S. Army Reserve Arriaga, Richard Specialist U.S. Army
Thompson, Anthony O. Sergeant U.S. Army Faunce, Brian R. Captain U.S.
Army Wright, James C Specialist U.S. Army Peterson, Alyssa R.
Specialist U.S. Army Kimmerly, Kevin C. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Blumberg, Trevor A. Sergeant U.S. Army Morehead, Kevin N. Master
Sergeant U.S. Army Bennett, William M. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army
Ybarra III, Henry Sergeant U.S. Army Robsky Jr., Joseph E. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Carlock, Ryan G. Specialist U.S. Army Thompson,
Jarrett B. Specialist U.S. Army Reserve Brown, Bruce E. Technical
Sergeant U.S. Air Force Sisson, Christopher A. Private 1st Class U.S.
Army Caldwell, Charles Todd Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard
Camara, Joseph Staff Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Sarno, Cameron
B. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Reserve Cataudella, Sean K. Sergeant U.S.
Army Lawton, Mark A. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Reserve Sherman,
Anthony L. Lieutenant Colonel U.S. Army Reserve Belanger, Gregory A.
Sergeant U.S. Army Reserve Navea, Rafael L. Specialist U.S. Army
Beeston, Russell Fusilier British Territorial Army Dent, Darryl T.
Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Manzano, Pablo Private 1st Class
U.S. Army Allen Jr., Ronald D. Specialist U.S. Army Scott, Stephen
M. Specialist U.S. Army Pritchard, Dewi Corporal British Territorial
Army Wall, Colin Warrant Officer British Army Titchener, Matthew
Major British Army Mack, Vorn J. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Jones-Huffman, Kylan A. Lieutenant U.S. Naval Reserve Adams, Michael
S. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Franklin, Bobby C. Staff Sergeant U.S.
Army National Guard Martin-Oar, Manuel Captain Spanish Navy Harris
Jr., Kenneth W. Specialist U.S. Army Reserve Hull, Eric R. Specialist
U.S. Army Reserve Pedersen, Preben Overcorporal 1st Class Danish Army
Ivory, Craig S. Specialist U.S. Army Kirchhoff, David M. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army National Guard Jones, David Martyn Captain British
Army White, Steven W. Sergeant U.S. Army Smith, Jason Private
British Territorial Army Parker, Daniel R. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Brown Jr., Timmy R. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Eaton Jr., Richard
S. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Reserve Williams, Taft V. Sergeant U.S.
Army Perry, David S. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard
Kinchen, Levi B. Specialist U.S. Army Knighten Jr., Floyd G. Sergeant
U.S. Army National Guard Ramsey, Brandon Private 1st Class U.S. Army
National Guard Bush, Matthew D. Private U.S. Army Longstreth, Duane
E. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Hellerman, Brian R. Staff Sergeant U.S.
Army Simmons, Leonard D. Sergeant U.S. Army Colunga, Zeferino E.
Specialist U.S. Army Gilbert, Kyle C. Private U.S. Army Letufuga,
Farao K. Specialist U.S. Army Loyd, David L. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
National Guard Hebert, Justin W. Specialist U.S. Army Lambert III,
James I. Specialist U.S. Army Deutsch, Michael J. Private U.S. Army
Nott, Leif E. Captain U.S. Army Hart Jr., Nathaniel Sergeant U.S. Army
Maher III, William J. Specialist U.S. Army McMillin, Heath A.
Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard Cheatham, Jonathan M. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Reserve Perez Jr., Wilfredo Specialist U.S. Army
Methvin, Daniel K. Sergeant U.S. Army Barnes, Jonathan P. Specialist
U.S. Army Heighter, Raheen Tyson Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Serrano, Juan M. Sergeant U.S. Army Perez, Hector R. Staff Sergeant
U.S. Army Ashcraft, Evan Asa Corporal U.S. Army Byers, Joshua T.
Captain U.S. Army Christian, Brett T. Specialist U.S. Army Fettig,
Jon P. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Bibby, Mark Anthony
Corporal U.S. Army Reserve Scott, David A. Master Sergeant U.S. Air
Force Willoughby, Christopher R. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army
Garvey, Justin W. Sergeant U.S. Army Jordan, Jason D. Sergeant U.S.
Army Rozier, Jonathan D. 2nd Lieutenant U.S. Army Linton, James
Captain British Army Bertoldie, Joel L. Specialist U.S. Army
Whetstone, Mason Douglas Sergeant U.S. Army Moreno, David J. Petty
Officer 3rd Class U.S. Navy Torres, Ramon Reyes Specialist U.S. Army
Reserve Geurin, Cory Ryan Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Crockett,
Michael T. Sergeant U.S. Army Puello-Coronado, Jaror C. Sergeant U.S.
Army Cassidy, Paul J. Captain U.S. Army Reserve Neusche, Joshua M.
Specialist U.S. Army Reserve Schultz, Christian C. Specialist U.S.
Army Gabrielson, Dan H. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army Reserve Valles,
Melissa Sergeant U.S. Army Tetrault, Jason Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Rowe, Roger Dale Sergeant U.S. Army National Guard McKinley, Robert
L. Private U.S. Army Boling, Craig A. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army
National Guard Sanford Sr., Barry Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Keith,
Chad L. Specialist U.S. Army Parson, David B. Sergeant U.S. Army
Wershow, Jeffrey M. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Herrgott,
Edward J. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Small, Corey L. Private 1st
Class U.S. Army Bradachnall, Travis J. Corporal U.S. Marine Coffin,
Christopher D. 1st Sergeant U.S. Army Reserve Conneway, Timothy M.
Sergeant U.S. Army Sotelo Jr., Tomas Corporal U.S. Army McIntosh,
Joshua Hospitalman U.S. Navy Hubbell, Corey A. Specialist U.S. Army
Orengo, Richard P. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard Ott, Kevin C.
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Philippe, Gladimir Sergeant 1st Class U.S.
Army Chris, Andrew F. Specialist U.S. Army MacDonald, Gregory E.
Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Lennon, Cedric Lamont Specialist U.S. Army
Keys, Thomas Richard Lance Corporal British Army Hyde, Benjamin John
M. Lance Corporal British Army Miller, Simon Corporal British Army
Long, Paul Graham Corporal British Army Aston, Russell Corporal
British Army Hamilton-Jewell, Simon A. Sergeant British Army Smith,
Orenthial Javon Specialist U.S. Army Nakamura, Paul T. Specialist U.S.
Army Latham, William T. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Deuel, Michael R.
Private 1st Class U.S. Army Tosto, Michael L. Sergeant U.S. Army
Frantz, Robert L. Private U.S. Army Pahnke, Shawn D. Private U.S. Army
Suell, Joseph D. Specialist U.S. Army Cox, Ryan R. Private 1st Class
U.S. Marine Pokorny, Andrew R. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Klinesmith
Jr., John K. Specialist U.S. Army Neighbor, Gavin L. Private 1st Class
U.S. Army Dooley, Michael E. Sergeant U.S. Army Halling, Jesse M.
Private U.S. Army Sisung, David Petty Officer 3rd Class U.S. Navy
Burkhardt, Travis L. Sergeant U.S. Army Bollinger Jr., Doyle W. Petty
Officer 3rd Class U.S. Navy Oberleitner, Branden F. Private 1st Class
U.S. Army Haro Marin Jr., Atanasio Sergeant U.S. Army Lambert,
Jonathan W. Sergeant U.S. Marine Long, Zachariah W. Specialist U.S.
Army Griffin, Kyle A. Specialist U.S. Army Gleason, Michael T.
Specialist U.S. Army Perez III, Jose A. Specialist U.S. Army
Bradley, Kenneth R. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Quinn, Michael B. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Broomhead, Thomas F. Sergeant U.S. Army Schram,
Matthew E. Major U.S. Army Smith, Jeremiah D. Private 1st Class U.S.
Army Petriken, Brett J. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Nalley, Kenneth A.
Private U.S. Army Mitchell, Keman L. Sergeant U.S. Army Evans Jr.,
David Private U.S. Army Harvey, Leonard Civilian Civilian Caldwell,
Nathaniel A. Specialist U.S. Army Moore, Jason William Lance Corporal
U.S. Marine Straseskie, Kirk Allen Sergeant U.S. Marine White, Aaron
Dean Staff Sergeant U.S. Marine Ryan, Timothy Louis 1st Lieutenant
U.S. Marine LaMont, Andrew David Captain U.S. Marine Baragona,
Dominic Rocco Lieutenant Colonel U.S. Army Shepherd, David Corporal
Royal Air Force Sahib, Rasheed Specialist U.S. Army Marencoreyes,
Douglas Jose Corporal U.S. Marine Payne, William L. Master Sergeant
U.S. Army Nutt, David T. Specialist U.S. Army Kleiboeker, Nicholas
Brian Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Griffin Jr., Patrick Lee Staff
Sergeant U.S. Air Force Rodriguez, Jose F. Gonzalez Private 1st Class
U.S. Marine Kowalik, Jakub Henryk Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Smith,
Matthew R. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Van Dusen, Brian K. Chief
Warrant Officer U.S. Army Gukeisen, Hans N. Chief Warrant Officer U.S.
Army Carl, Richard P. Corporal U.S. Army Bruns, Cedric E. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Rockhold, Marlin T. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Pritchard, Duncan Gunner Royal Air Force Kelly, Andrew Private British
Army Deibler, Jason L. Private U.S. Army Reynolds, Sean C. Sergeant
U.S. Army Givens, Jesse A. Private 1st Class U.S. Army McCue, James
Lance Corporal British Army Garza Joe J. 1st Sergeant U.S. Army
Sullivan, Narson B. Specialist U.S. Army Orozco, Osbaldo 1st
Lieutenant U.S. Army Jenkins, Troy David Sergeant U.S. Army Buckley,
Roy Russell Specialist U.S. Army Reserve Lam, Alan Dinh Lance Corporal
U.S. Marine Channell Jr., Robert William Chief Warrant Officer U.S.
Marine Arnold, Andrew Todd Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Marine
Tweedie, Alexander Lieutenant British Army Rivero, John T. Corporal
U.S. Army Brown, John E. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Mileo, Jason
David Corporal U.S. Marine Goward, Richard A. Specialist U.S. Army
National Guard Gonzalez, Armando Ariel Corporal U.S. Marine Mayek,
Joseph P. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Foley III, Thomas A. Specialist
U.S. Army Mercado, Gil Specialist U.S. Army Owens Jr., David Edward
Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Gonzalez, Jesus A. Corporal U.S. Marine
Tejeda, Riayan A. Staff Sergeant U.S. Marine Hemingway, Terry W. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Bohr Jr., Jeffrey E. Gunnery Sergeant U.S. Marine
Sather, Scott D. Staff Sergeant U.S. Air Force Stever, Robert A. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Army Meyer, Jason M. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Marshall, John W. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army Garza Jr., Juan
Guadalupe Private 1st Class U.S. Marine Brown, Henry L. Corporal U.S.
Army Das, Eric B. Captain U.S. Air Force Watkins III, William R.
Major U.S. Air Force Mitchell, George A. Specialist U.S. Army
Miller, Anthony S. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Kaylor, Jeffrey J. 2nd
Lieutenant U.S. Army Hollinsaid, Lincoln D. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army
Medellin, Jesus Martin A. Corporal U.S. Marine Aviles, Andrew Julian
Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Prewitt, Kelley S. Private U.S. Army
Huxley Jr., Gregory P. Private 1st Class U.S. Army Turrington, Kelan
John Fusilier British Army Muzvuru, Christopher Piper British Army
Malone, Ian Keith Lance Corporal British Army Smith, Edward 1st
Sergeant U.S. Marine Brown, Larry K. Specialist U.S. Army Booker,
Stevon A. Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Rios, Duane R. Sergeant U.S. Marine
McPhillips, Brian M. 1st Lieutenant U.S. Marine Gooden, Bernard G.
Corporal U.S. Marine Smith, Paul R. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army
Jones, Devon D. Private U.S. Army Cunningham, Daniel Francis
Specialist U.S. Army Bellard, Wilfred D. Private 1st Class U.S. Army
Aitken, Tristan N. Captain U.S. Army Sammis, Benjamin W. Captain U.S.
Marine Ford, Travis A. Captain U.S. Marine Korn, Edward J. Captain
U.S. Army Davis, Wilbert Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Silva, Erik H.
Corporal U.S. Marine Evnin, Mark A. Corporal U.S. Marine Rippetoe,
Russell B. Captain U.S. Army Long, Ryan P. Specialist U.S. Army
Livaudais, Nino Dugue Staff Sergeant U.S. Army Robbins, Todd J.
Sergeant U.S. Army Rehn, Randall S. Sergeant 1st Class U.S. Army
Oaks Jr., Donald S. Specialist U.S. Army Bales, Chad E. Private 1st
Class U.S. Marine Boule, Matthew G. Specialist U.S. Army Smith, Eric
A. Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Pedersen, Michael F. Sergeant U.S.
Army Jamar, Scott Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Halvorsen, Erik A.
Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Adamouski, James F. Captain U.S. Army
White, Nathan D. Lieutenant U.S. Navy Fernandez, George A. Master
Sergeant U.S. Army Gurtner, Christian D. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine
Anderson, Brian E. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Maglione III, Joseph
Basil Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Butler, Jacob L. Sergeant U.S. Army
Shearer, Karl Lance Corporal British Army Rowe, Brandon J. Specialist
U.S. Army Jeffries, William A. Specialist U.S. Army National Guard
Muir, Chris Staff Sergeant British Army Contreras, Aaron J. Captain
U.S. Marine McGinnis, Brian D. Sergeant U.S. Marine Lalush, Michael
V. Sergeant U.S. Marine Maddison, Christopher R. Royal Navy Marine
Royal Navy Brierley, Shaun Andrew Lance Corporal British Army
Ballard, Steve Alexis Major Royal Navy White, William W. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Williams, Eugene Sergeant U.S. Army Rincon,
Diego Fernando Private 1st Class U.S. Army Curtin, Michael Edward
Corporal U.S. Army Creighton-Weldon, Russell Private 1st Class U.S.
Army Cawley, James W. Staff Sergeant U.S. Marine Solomon, Roderic A.
Sergeant U.S. Army Padilla-Ramirez, Fernando Sergeant U.S. Marine
Hull, Matty Lance Corporal of Horse British Army Suarez del Solar,
Jesus A. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Menusa, Joseph Gunnery Sergeant
U.S. Marine Rodriguez, Robert M. Corporal U.S. Marine
Martinez-Flores, Francisco A. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine O'Day,
Patrick T. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine May Jr., Donald C. Staff
Sergeant U.S. Marine Nave, Kevin G. Major U.S. Marine Johnson Jr.,
Michael Vann Hospital Corpsman 3rd Cl. U.S. Navy Stone, Gregory Major
U.S. Air National Guard Clarke, David Jeffrey Trooper British Army
Allbutt, Stephen John Corporal British Army Blair, Thomas A. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Sanders, Gregory P. Specialist U.S. Army
Korthaus, Bradley S. Sergeant U.S. Marine James, Evan T. Corporal U.S.
Marine Stephen, Barry Lance Corporal British Army Roberts, Steven
Mark Sergeant British Army Cullingworth, Simon Staff Sergeant British
Army Allsopp, Luke Sapper British Army Chanawongse, Kemaphoom "Ahn"
Corporal U.S. Marine Gifford, Jonathan L. Private U.S. Marine
Hutchings, Nolen Ryan Private U.S. Marine Cline, Donald J. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Burkett, Tamario D. Private 1st Class U.S. Marine
Reiss, Brendon C. Sergeant U.S. Marine Nixon, Patrick R. Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Williams, Michael J. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Rosacker, Randal Kent Corporal U.S. Marine Buesing, Brian Rory Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Slocum, Thomas J. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine
Jordan, Phillip A. Staff Sergeant U.S. Marine Gonzalez, Jose A.
Corporal U.S. Marine Garibay, Jose A. Corporal U.S. Marine Fribley,
David K. Lance Corporal U.S. Marine Bitz, Michael E. Sergeant U.S.
Marine Anguiano, Edward J. Specialist U.S. Army Walters, Donald
Ralph Sergeant U.S. Army Sloan, Brandon U. Private U.S. Army
Piestewa, Lori Ann Private 1st Class U.S. Army Mata, Johnny Villareal
Chief Warrant Officer U.S. Army Kiehl, James M. Specialist U.S. Army
Johnson II, Howard Private 1st Class U.S. Army Estrella-Soto, Ruben
Private U.S. Army Dowdy, Robert J. Master Sergeant U.S. Army Buggs,
George Edward Sergeant U.S. Army Pokorney Jr., Frederick E. 2nd
Lieutenant U.S. Marine Addison, Jamaal R. Specialist U.S. Army
Seifert, Christopher Scott Captain U.S. Army Hodson, Nicolas M.
Sergeant U.S. Marine Williams, David Rhys Flight Lieut., Navigator
Royal Air Force Main, Kevin Barry Flight Lieutenant., Pilot Royal Air
Force Adams, Thomas Mullen Lieutenant U.S. Navy Tobler, Brandon J.
Specialist U.S. Army Reserve Orlowski, Eric J. Lance Corporal U.S.
Marine Wilson, Andrew S. Lieutenant Royal Navy Williams, James
Lieutenant Royal Navy West, Philip Lieutenant Royal Navy Lawrence,
Marc A. Lieutenant Royal Navy King, Anthony Lieutenant Royal Navy
Green, Philip D. Lieutenant Royal Navy Gutierrez, Jose Antonio Lance
Corporal U.S. Marine Ward, Jason Major Royal Navy Stratford, Mark
Warrant Off. 2nd Class Royal Navy Seymour, Ian Oper. Mech. 2nd Class
British Army Hehir, Les Sergeant British Army Hedenskog, Sholto
Royal Navy Marine Royal Navy Guy, Philip Stuart Captain Royal Navy
Evans, Llywelyn Karl Lance Bombardier British Army Cecil, John Colour
Sergeant Royal Navy Waters-Bey, Kendall Damon Staff Sergeant U.S.
Marine Kennedy, Brian Matthew Corporal U.S. Marine Beaupre, Ryan
Anthony Captain U.S. Marine Aubin, Jay Thomas Major U.S. Marine
Childers, Therrel Shane 2nd Lieutenant U.S. Marine

Iraqi Civilian Casualties

Between 8958 and 10810 Iraqi civilians have lost their lives. (Source:
IraqBodyCount.net)





Reply
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules

Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Poll: Many think U.S. wants world domination Jim General 5 March 17th 04 02:49 AM
OT--Not again! More Chinese money buying our politicians. NOYB General 23 February 6th 04 04:01 PM
Some off-topic holiday cheer - Iraqi Style John L. Herring General 9 December 27th 03 12:27 PM
Boat Names Capt. Frank General 1 August 19th 03 01:23 AM


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 06:52 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright 2004-2020 BoatBanter.com.
The comments are property of their posters.
 

About Us

"It's about Boats"

 

Copyright © 2017